Results

Step Ladder

U12:

1st Jacob Dunbar

2nd Aiden Delehoy 

U15 Boys:

1st Andrew Robitaille

2nd Corey Major

3rd Nolan Herron

4th Hunter Golin 

4th Justin Goodspeed

U15 Girls:

1st Mya Duhamel 

2nd Hayden Smith 

 

U17 & U20 Girls:

1st Sydney Reardon 

2nd Mia Stolakis

U17 Boys:

1stBrandon Whitney 

2ndRandal Dunbar

3rdNate Purches 

4thZachary Bogholtz

4thJamyson Mathieu

6thWillis Bickford

6thSam Blanchette 

6thPaul West

U20 Boys:

1st Brandon Vallone 

2nd Xavier Bamford 

3rd Eldon Dunbar IV

4th Ethan Paquette 

4th Myles Atkins 

4th Tyler Sudell 

Jr Gold Qualifiers:

Jr Gold Superbowl Qualifiers

** U 20 B Tom Hankey, Mathew Flandreau

** U20 G: Rachel Bamford

* At Jr Gold Week: 

U15 Mia Stolakis

 

U20 B:

Xavier Bamford

Brandon Vallone

Ethan Paquette

U20 G: 

Danielle McKerracher


U17 B:

Brandon Whitney

Nate Purches

Zachary Bogholz

Sam Blanchette

U17 G:

Sydney Reardon

U15 B:

Andrew Robitaille

Nolan Herron

U15 G:

Mya Duhamel

Hayden Smith

U12: 

Aiden Delehoy

Most Spares Jackpot:

KAITLYN BEAULIEU (1st)

JASON SIMMONS (2nd)

Fill "D"  Frames: (Tied for 1st)

Nate Purches and XAVIER BAMFORD 

Shoot Out: Andrew Robitaille

Step Ladder

U20 Boys:

1st Justin Veal 

2nd Brandon Vallone 

U17 Boys:

1st Nate Purches 

2nd Sam Blanchette 

3rd Justin Giano 

4th Paul West 

 Girls:

1st Mia Stolakis 

2nd Madilyn Yockel 

U12 & U15 Boys Combined:

1st Justin Goodspeed 

2nd Nolan Herron 

3rd Maxwell Berche 

4th Noah Pysczynski 

Jr Gold Qualifiers:

U20 B:

Justin Veal


U17 B:

Justin Giano

Jake Howell

U17 G:

 

U15 B: 

Maxwell Berche

U12 B:

Michael Nionakis

Thomas Pham

Most Spares Jackpot:

 

1st ALEX KING 

2nd Tied: 

MIA STOLAKIS / JAKE HOWELL

 

Fill "D" Frames:

3 way Tie:

NATE PURCHES / BRANDON VALLONE / JUSTIN GIANO 

Shoot Out:  KYLE SCHULTZ

 

Step Ladders:

U20 Boys:

1st Xavier Bamford

2nd  Alex White

3rd Evan Thro

4th Brandon Vallone

5th Brandon Morris

6th Justin Veal

7th Jonathan Maynard

8th Zachary Souza

U17 Boys:

1st Nate Purches 

2nd Brandon Whitney

3rd Randal Dunbar

4th Paul West 

5th Alex King

6th Sam Blachette 

U17 Girls:

1st Sydney Reardon 

2nd Kaitlyn Beaulieu 

U15 Boys:

1st Andrew Robitaille

2nd Kieran Reeve-Patel

3rd Jake Guastelle

4th Gavin Strom

5th Justin Goodspeed

6th Sean Basler

 

U15 Girls:

1st Mya Duhamel 

2nd Jessica Swenson 

Jr Gold Qualifiers:

U20 B:

Zachary Souza

Jonathan Maynard

Tyler Sudell


U17 B:

Jakotay Cote

Kyle Schultz

U17 G:

Brooke Chevillet

 

U15 B: 

Jake Guastelle

Kieran Reeve-Patel

U15 G:

Jessica Swenson

U12 B:

Thomas Carter

Most Spares Jackpot:

1st JUSTIN GIANO 

2nd Kaitlyn Beaulieu 

Fill "D" Frames:

BRANDON WHITTEY

Shoot Out:

 ALEX WHITE

Step Ladders

U12/15 B 

1st Maxwell Berche

2nd Andrew Robitaille

3rd Justin Goodspeed

4th Corey Major

5th Hunter Golin

6th Kieran Reeve-Patel


U15 G:

1st  Mya Duhamel

2nd Lea Whittey


U 17 B     

1st Randal Dunbar

2Nate Purches

3Jake Howell

4Brandon Whitney

5Alex King

6Harry Michaud


U17 G.   

1st Sydney Reardon

2nd Danielle McKerracher


U20 B.   

1st  Eldon Dunbar IV

2Justin Veal

3Brandon Vallone

4Alexander White

5Evan Thro

6Ethan Paquette

JR GOLD

U15 B Corey Major
           Hunter Golin


U15 G Lea Whittey


U17 B Alex King
           Harry Michaud


U17G Ashley Major


U 20 B Eldon Dunbar IV
            Evan Thro

 

Shoot Out: 

JACK BEAUREGARD

Most Spares Jackpot:

(1st) KAITLYN BEAULIEU 

Tied for 2nd: 

MIA SOLAKIS 

LEA WHITTEY

JAKE HOWELL 

Filled "D" FRAMES

Tied: 

NATE PURCHES

RANDAL DUNBAR 

Step Ladder

U20 Boys:

1st Xavier Bamford 

2nd Eldon Dunbar IV 

3rd Justin Veal 

U20 Girls:

1st Skylar Smith 

2nd Ashley Gould 

 

U17 Boys:                      

1st Brandon Whitney

2nd Bradley Baybutt 

3rd Nate Purches 

4th Randal Dunbar 

5th Paul West 

6th Jake Webb 

U15/17 Girls

1st Kaitlyn Beaulieu 

2nd Sydney Reardon 

3rd Shauna Contreas 

U 15 Boys:

1st Andrew Robitaille 

2nd Sean Basler 

3rd Justin Goodspeed 

U12 Combine

1st Jacob Dunbar 

2nd Michael Nionakis 

Jr Gold Qualifiers:

U20 B:

David Ramirez-Granick

Ben Lafontaine

U20 G:

 

Skylar Smith

Rebecca Walker


U17 B:

Bradley Baybutt

Jake Webb

U17 G: 

Sarah Tartaglio

U15 B: 

Sean Basler

Adrienn Alimagno

U15 G:

 

Sophia Slauenwhite

Sofia Ramirez-Granick

U12 G:

Erin Bamford

Most Spares Jackpot: 

1st MASON WHITTEN 

2nd EVAN THRO 

Fill D Frames: BRANDON WHITTEY

Shoot Out:  NATE PURCHES

  • google-plus-square
  • twitter-bird2-square
  • facebook-square