Results

Step Ladder

U12:

1st Jacob Dunbar

2nd Aiden Delehoy 

U15 Boys:

1st Andrew Robitaille

2nd Corey Major

3rd Nolan Herron

4th Hunter Golin 

4th Justin Goodspeed

U15 Girls:

1st Mya Duhamel 

2nd Hayden Smith 

 

U17 & U20 Girls:

1st Sydney Reardon 

2nd Mia Stolakis

U17 Boys:

1stBrandon Whitney 

2ndRandal Dunbar

3rdNate Purches 

4thZachary Bogholtz

4thJamyson Mathieu

6thWillis Bickford

6thSam Blanchette 

6thPaul West

U20 Boys:

1st Brandon Vallone 

2nd Xavier Bamford 

3rd Eldon Dunbar IV

4th Ethan Paquette 

4th Myles Atkins 

4th Tyler Sudell 

Jr Gold Qualifiers:

Jr Gold Superbowl Qualifiers

** U 20 B Tom Hankey, Mathew Flandreau

** U20 G: Rachel Bamford

* At Jr Gold Week: 

U15 Mia Stolakis

 

U20 B:

Xavier Bamford

Brandon Vallone

Ethan Paquette

U20 G: 

Danielle McKerracher


U17 B:

Brandon Whitney

Nate Purches

Zachary Bogholz

Sam Blanchette

U17 G:

Sydney Reardon

U15 B:

Andrew Robitaille

Nolan Herron

U15 G:

Mya Duhamel

Hayden Smith

U12: 

Aiden Delehoy

Most Spares Jackpot:

1st KAITLYN BEAULIEU 

2nd JASON SIMMONS 

Fill "D"  Frames: (Tied for 1st)

Nate Purches and XAVIER BAMFORD 

Shoot Out: Andrew Robitaille

Step Ladder

U20 Boys:

1st Justin Veal 

2nd Brandon Vallone 

U17 Boys:

1st Nate Purches 

2nd Sam Blanchette 

3rd Justin Giano 

4th Paul West 

 Girls:

1st Mia Stolakis 

2nd Madilyn Yockel 

U12 & U15 Boys Combined:

1st Justin Goodspeed 

2nd Nolan Herron 

3rd Maxwell Berche 

4th Noah Pysczynski 

Jr Gold Qualifiers:

U20 B:

Justin Veal


U17 B:

Justin Giano

Jake Howell

U17 G:

 

U15 B: 

Maxwell Berche

U12 B:

Michael Nionakis

Thomas Pham

Most Spares Jackpot:

 

1st ALEX KING 

2nd Tied: 

MIA STOLAKIS / JAKE HOWELL

 

Fill "D" Frames:

3 way Tie:

NATE PURCHES / BRANDON VALLONE / JUSTIN GIANO 

Shoot Out:  KYLE SCHULTZ

 

Step Ladders:

U20 Boys:

1st Xavier Bamford

2nd  Alex White

3rd Evan Thro

4th Brandon Vallone

5th Brandon Morris

6th Justin Veal

7th Jonathan Maynard

8th Zachary Souza

U17 Boys:

1st Nate Purches 

2nd Brandon Whitney

3rd Randal Dunbar

4th Paul West 

5th Alex King

6th Sam Blachette 

U17 Girls:

1st Sydney Reardon 

2nd Kaitlyn Beaulieu 

U15 Boys:

1st Andrew Robitaille

2nd Kieran Reeve-Patel

3rd Jake Guastelle

4th Gavin Strom

5th Justin Goodspeed

6th Sean Basler

 

U15 Girls:

1st Mya Duhamel 

2nd Jessica Swenson 

Jr Gold Qualifiers:

U20 B:

Zachary Souza

Jonathan Maynard

Tyler Sudell


U17 B:

Jakotay Cote

Kyle Schultz

U17 G:

Brooke Chevillet

 

U15 B: 

Jake Guastelle

Kieran Reeve-Patel

U15 G:

Jessica Swenson

U12 B:

Thomas Carter

Most Spares Jackpot:

1st JUSTIN GIANO 

2nd Kaitlyn Beaulieu 

Fill "D" Frames:

BRANDON WHITTEY

Shoot Out:

 ALEX WHITE

Step Ladders

U12/15 B 

1st Maxwell Berche

2nd Andrew Robitaille

3rd Justin Goodspeed

4th Corey Major

5th Hunter Golin

6th Kieran Reeve-Patel


U15 G:

1st  Mya Duhamel

2nd Lea Whittey


U 17 B     

1st Randal Dunbar

2Nate Purches

3Jake Howell

4Brandon Whitney

5Alex King

6Harry Michaud


U17 G.   

1st Sydney Reardon

2nd Danielle McKerracher


U20 B.   

1st  Eldon Dunbar IV

2Justin Veal

3Brandon Vallone

4Alexander White

5Evan Thro

6Ethan Paquette

JR GOLD

U15 B Corey Major
           Hunter Golin


U15 G Lea Whittey


U17 B Alex King
           Harry Michaud


U17G Ashley Major


U 20 B Eldon Dunbar IV
            Evan Thro

 

Shoot Out:

JACK BEAUREGARD

Most Spares Jackpot:

(1st) KAITLYN BEAULIEU 

Tied for 2nd:

MIA SOLAKIS 

LEA WHITTEY

JAKE HOWELL 

Filled "D" FRAMES

Tied: 

NATE PURCHES

RANDAL DUNBAR 

Step Ladders:

U20 Boys:

1st Evan Thro

2nd Jonathan Maynard

3rd Raphael Hicaro

4th Xavier Bamford

5th Jack Scanlon

6th Eldon Dunbar

U17 Boys:

1st Randal Dunbar

2nd Brandon Whitney

3rd Lance Lemieux

4th Nicholas Provenzano

5th Jordan Hornig

6th Sam Blanchette

7th Paul West

8th Harry Michaud

U17 & 20 Girls:

1st Kaitlyn Beaulieu

2nd Kalley Vanuni

U15 Boys:

1st Kieran Reeve-Patel

2nd Andrew Robitaille

3rd Nathan DeMello

4th Dylan Major

5th Cepheus Beatty III

6th Nolan Herron

 

U15 Girls:

1st Mya Duhamel

2nd Lea Whittey

U12 B & G

1st Jacob Dunbar

2nd Tyson Campion

3rd Briana Provenzano

Jr Gold Qualifiers:

U20 B:

RAPHAEL HICARO

LANCE SHEFFIELD

 

U20 G:

KALLEY VANUNI


U17 B:

NICHOLAS PROVENZANO

JONATHAN LAWRENCE

U17 G:

MACKENZIE ROWE

 

U15 B: 

DYLAN MAJOR

CEPHEUS BEATTY III

U15 G:

LEXIE HERCEG

U12 B:

TYSON CAMPION

U12 G:

BRIANA PROVENZANO

Most Spares Jackpot:

1st JUSTIN GOODSPEED 

2nd 4 way tie:

D. FREGEAU / S. REARDON / K. BEAULIEU / A. VARELA  

Fill "D" Frames:

EVAN THRO

Shoot Out:

 PETER DAIGLE JR

Step Ladder

U20 Boys:

1st Evan Thro

2nd Xavier Bamford

3rd Justin Veal

4th Brandon Vallone

5th Alex White

6th Myles Atkins

7th Brandon Morris

8th Noah Slater

9th Jon Moody

10th Dylan Werth

U17 Boys:  

1st Jamyson Mathieu

2nd Randal Dunbar

3rd Harry Michaud

4th Sam Blanchette

5th Paul West

6th Brandon Whitney

7th Cameron McIsaac

8th Bradley Baybutt

9th Howard Stockwell

10th Justin Giano

U17 & 20 Girls:

1st Sydney Reardon 

2nd Kaitlyn Beaulieu 

3rd Madison Gentes

U15 Girls:

1st Mya Duhamel 

2nd Lea Whittey 

3rd Lexie Herceg 

U15 Boys:

1st Andrew Robitaille

2nd Justin Goodspeed

3rd Nolan Herron

4th Ryan West

5th Maxwell Berche

6th Max Macklin

7th Christopher Maynard

8th Noah Burbank

U12 

1st Jacob Dunbar 

2nd Thomas Carter 

Jr Gold Qualifiers:

U20 B:

Myles Atkins

Jon Moody

U17 B:

Howard Stockwell

Nicholas Walker

Damon Fregeau

U15 B:

Christopher Maynard

Max Macklin

U15 G:

Alexis Hubert

U12 B:

Jacoby Cascio

Most Spares Jackpot:

(1st) JAKE HOWELL 

(2nd) JUSTIN GOODSPEED 

Fill D Frames:  

(1ST) RANDAL DUNBAR

 

Shoot Out: 

ALEX WHITE

Step Ladder

U20 Boys:

1st Xavier Bamford 

2nd Eldon Dunbar IV 

3rd Justin Veal 

U20 Girls:

1st Skylar Smith 

2nd Ashley Gould 

 

U17 Boys:                      

1st Brandon Whitney

2nd Bradley Baybutt 

3rd Nate Purches 

4th Randal Dunbar 

5th Paul West 

6th Jake Webb 

U15/17 Girls

1st Kaitlyn Beaulieu 

2nd Sydney Reardon 

3rd Shauna Contreas 

U 15 Boys:

1st Andrew Robitaille 

2nd Sean Basler 

3rd Justin Goodspeed 

U12 Combine

1st Jacob Dunbar 

2nd Michael Nionakis 

Jr Gold Qualifiers:

U20 B:

David Ramirez-Granick

Ben Lafontaine

U20 G:

 

Skylar Smith

Rebecca Walker


U17 B:

Bradley Baybutt

Jake Webb

U17 G: 

Sarah Tartaglio

U15 B: 

Sean Basler

Adrienn Alimagno

U15 G:

 

Sophia Slauenwhite

Sofia Ramirez-Granick

U12 G:

Erin Bamford

Most Spares Jackpot: 

1st MASON WHITTEN 

2nd EVAN THRO 

Fill D Frames: BRANDON WHITTEY

Shoot Out:  NATE PURCHES

 

Step Ladder

U20 Boys:

1st Garrett Wolf

2nd Xavier Bamford

3rd Evan Thro

4th Brandon Vallone

5th Justin Veal

6th Brandon Morris

7th Dylan Werth

8th Ben Lafontaine

U20 Girls:

1st Lexia Stolakis

2nd Rachel Bamford 

U17 Boys:               

1st Nate Purches

2nd Paul West

3rd Jason Simmons III

4th Sam Blanchette

5th Nicholas Williams

5th Matthew Viserto

U17 Girls:

1st Sydney Reardon 

2nd Riley Smith 

U15 Girls:

1st Mya Duhamel 

2nd Madilyn Yockel 

U 15 Boys:

1st Hunter Couture

2nd Andrew Robitaille

3rd Adrienn Alimango

4th Justin Goodspeed

5th Kieran Reeve-Patel

6th Nolan Herron

U12 Combined

1st Jacob Dunbar 

2nd Michael Nionakis 

Jr Gold Qualifiers:

U20 B:

Jack Scanlon

Evan Chickering

U20 G:

Lexia Stolakis

Jada Bassette


U17 B:

Matthew Viserto

Nicholas Williams

U17 G:

Riley Smith

U15 B:

Hunter Couture

Michael Oakes

Gavin Stro

Most Spares Jackpot:

1st REBECCA WALKER 

2nd LEXIA STOLAKIS

Fill D Frames:  Tied

NATE PURCHES

LEXIA STOLAKIS

Shoot Out:  

BRANDON MORRIS

Step Ladders

U20 B

1st  Brandon Vallone

2nd  Jayce Dias

3rd  Ben Lafontaine

4 th Alexander White

5th  Dylan Werth

6 th Eldon Dunbar IV

U17 & 20 G

1st Sydney Reardon

2nd Kayla Nixon 

3rd Mia Stolakis (899)

4th Danielle McKerracher (884)

U17 B

1st Brandon Whitney

2nd Nicholas Grippo

3rd Bradley Baybutt

4th Matthew Viserto

5th Michael Weidlich

6th Paul West

7th Matt Crookshank

8th Cameron Beardsley

9th Howard Stockwell

U15 G

1st Mya Duhamel

2nd Caitlyn Cairns

U15 B

1st Max Macklin

2nd Jake Guastelle

3rd Christopher Maynard

4th Kieran Reeve-Patel

5th Michael Oakes

6th Andrew Robitaille

7th Nathan DeMello

8th Nolan Herron

9th Cephus Beatty lll

10th Justin Goodspeed

U12

1th Braden Cassidy

2nd Michael Nionakis

Extra Events

Shoot Out: ALEX WHITE

Filled D Frames: BRANDON VALLONE

Most Spares: 

1st JUSTIN GOODSPEED 

Tied for 2nd

WILLIAM JACOBS 

SEAN BASLER 

Step Ladder

U20 Boys:

1st Ben Lafontaine 

2nd Eldon Dunbar IV 

3rd Christopher Zalewski 

4th Justin Veal 

5th Tyler Sudell 

6th Raphael Hicaro 

7th Brandon Morris 

U17 Boys:  

1st Howard Stockwell 

2nd Randal Dunbar 

3rd Nicholas Grippo 

4th Nicholas Williams 

5th Paul West 

6th Brandon Whitney 

7th Nicholas Provenzano 

8th Jamyson Mathieu 

U17 & 20 Girls:

1st Rachel Bamford 

2nd Kaitlyn Beaulieu 

3th Mia Stolakis

4th Danielle McKerracher 

U15 Girls:

1st Lexie Herceg 

2nd Callie Goulet 

U15 Boys:

1st Max Macklin 

2nd Nathan DeMello 

3rd Jake Guastelle 

4th Gavin Strom 

5th Kieran Reeve-Patel

6th Zachery DeMello 

7th Shawn Colello 

U12 

1st Aiden Delehoy 

2nd Jacob Dunbar 

Jr Gold Qualifiers:

U20 B:

MATTHEU LONGTIN

JOSEPH WARNER

U17 B:

RANDAL DUNBAR

JAMYSON MATHIEU

U17 G:

KAITLYN BEAULIEU

CRYSTAL RANDAL

U15 B:

SEAN COLELLO

ZACHARY DEMELLO

U15 G:

CALLIE GOULET

Most Spares Jackpot:

3 way tie

Sofia Ramirez-Granick 

Justin Goodspeed 

Kaitlyn Beaulieu 

Fill D Frames:  

KAITLYN BEAULIEU

 

Shoot Out: 

MAX MACKLIN

Step Ladder

U20

1st Xavier Bamford 

2nd Justin Veal 

3rd Evan Thro 

4th Brandon Vallone 

5th Evan Chickering 

6th Zachary Souza 

7th Jayce Dias 

U17 & 20 G

1st Mia Stolakis 

2nd Shauna Contreas 

U17 B

1st Nate Purches 

2nd Nicholas Williams 

3rd Jason Simmons III 

4th Alex King 

5th Lincoln Chagnon 

6th Justin Mazzaferro 

U15 B

1st Kieran Reeve-Patel 

2nd Ryan West 

3rd Justin Goodspeed 

4th Andrew Robitaille 

U15 G

1st Meghan Mongeon 

2nd Mya Duhamel 

U12

1st Zachary Mongeon 

2nd Braden Cassidy 

JR GOLD

U20B

ANTHONY GRIPPO

TRISTAN ERICKSON

U17

LINCOLN CHAGNON

JUSTIN MAZZAFERRO

U15 B

WILLIAM WATSON

 U15 G

MIA PALIGO

SHOOT OUT: SYDNEY REARDON

FILL D FRAMES: XAVIER BAMFORD

MOST SPARES JACKPOT:

1st ALEX KING 

2nd MADISON GENTES 


 

  • google-plus-square
  • twitter-bird2-square
  • facebook-square